赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
威克学院 弗雷泽堡 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
洛西茅斯 克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
基斯 布里金城 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
亨特利 斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
霍瑞斯 罗斯 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
福马亭联 迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
戴瓦隆维立 因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
|
布罗拉流浪者 图里夫联队 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
登德 圣吉罗斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
北西兰 中日德兰 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
罗斯郡 艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
拉茨流浪者 汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
克莱德 蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
圣约翰斯通 东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
摩顿 艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
邓弗姆林 科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
邓迪FC 因弗内斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
保尼玫瑰 阿布罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
女王公园 凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 下半场 |
|
希伯尼安 彼得黑德 |
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
胡萨维克 雷尼尔 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索非亚中央陆军 赫巴 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
斯特罗吉诺 奥布宁斯克 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
斯卡利卡 米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
波德布雷佐瓦 日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
锡永 洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
草蜢 卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
古比斯青年队 KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
玛路普 里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
腓特烈斯塔 罗森博格 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
未来之星 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
罗斯杜夫B队 德鲁日巴 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
比亚沃FC女足 阿亚库乔女足 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
未来之星 团结队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
CSMS雅西 哥利亚布沙 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
克拉斯诺达尔B队 FC穆罗姆 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
施瓦兹 布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
SV威尔登 BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
霍亨恩姆斯 达利斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
马竞 努曼西亚 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索菲亚1948 华纳斯巴达 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁容贝罗克 比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
FK柯西斯 多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
库雷撒勒 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
哥本哈根 奥胡斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索契 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
弗拉季高加索 莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
法鲁尔 波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
库班 新西伯利亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
梅利普拉 利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦拉日丁 布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
海斯特 利尔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
|
鲁祖尼 贝拉萨特吉 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
伏伊伏丁那 诺维帕扎尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
康塞普西翁大学 安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
沙勒罗瓦 安特卫普 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
恰卡 下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
纽锡德尔 维也纳快速 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
旧扎戈拉贝罗 索菲亚火车头 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
萨尔格里斯 阿尔堤斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
萨尔杜斯里文 瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
|
UTA阿拉德 克卢日大学 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
伏尔加格勒 图拉兵工厂 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
瓦勒伦加 兰黑姆 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
奥尔格里特 奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
赫尔辛堡 奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
索尔纳 哥德堡盖斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
琴斯托霍瓦 克拉科维亚 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
布隆德比 瓦埃勒 |
|
俄甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
|
伏尔加格勒 图拉兵工厂 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
开罗国民 瑟亚米卡 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
阿拉伯建筑 扎马雷克 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
OFK贝尔格莱德 特斯蒂拉 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
BsAs交流会 米德兰 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
巴拉卡斯中央 图库曼竞技 |
|
冰岛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
雷克雅未克 KA阿克雷里 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
|
查洛摩利 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
|
ASK布拉沃 比摩治 |